تیمهای شرکت کننده در این تورنمنت

تیمهای شرکت کننده در این تورنمنت عبارتند از :

ARAK

Saeedi, Reza 2024

Shahsanam, Alireza 1872

Hamidi, Amir Mohammad 2204

Alee, Ali 1862

Pooreraghian Mohammadreza 2090

ARDEBIL

Shiri Alireza

Darabadi Zare Mehdi 2144

Mojaverian Hossein 2135

Aadeli Arvin 2044

Roohbakhsh Fekri Mehdi 1915

BANDAR ABBAS

Makvandi, Navid 2126

Asbahi Mohammad 2053

Sadeghi Adel 2063

Salari Shahram 1868

Imanzadeh Mehdi 1902

ESFAHAN 1

Torkan Mohsen 2107

Ghaledar Faraz

Aghaei Alireza 2239

Kheiri A.R. 2060

Abedi Shahin 1891

ESFAHAN 2

FM Niknaddaf Ali 2218

Azamikia Mehran 2179

Kalantari B 2065

Karimiyan Mohsen 2007

Haghayegh Jamshah 1946

ESFAHAN(AMIR KABIR)

Bakhtiari Iman 1829

Aghajani Fesharaki Hadi 1829

Khodadadi Mohammad Saeid 1647

Etemadi Ariyan 1511

Khosravi Kamyar 1466

GHOM

Sakhayi Mostafa 2151

Bigdeli Mohammad Mahdi

Borzoonezhad Majid

Zareiee Ali 1632

GHOUCHAN (SHAHRDARI)

Firoozi Aliasghar

Mohammadi Hossein 1825

Rafat Hasan 1769

Allafan Alireza

Azizi Mohammad

GORGAN

Tavana Mobin 2048

Roohi Abdolmajid 2187

Farrokhi Masoud 2004

Javdan Asmail 1889

HAMEDAN

Hashemi Amir Erfan 1676

Moradi Amirmasoud 2225

Sedaghat Khah Hamid Reza 1935

Nameei Koushan 1903

Sodagar Nima 1649

KARAJ (CHESS BOARD)

FM Sedaghati Mehrdad 2326

Najafiyan Pour Mahyar 2088

Ghaffarifar Matin 2038

Maleki Mojtaba 2126

Maleki Amir 2097

KERMANSHAH

Shahrokhbeygi Sadegh 1752

Veysi Rahim Abadi Milad 1937

Mehdiabadi Behrang 1926

Chavari Mohammad Mahdi 2039

Roshani Mehdi 1793

LARESTAN

Vahdani Mojtaba 2042

Pourhassan Koroush 1917

Mahdavian Aliakbar 1923

Poordavood Gholamreza 1825

OMID ESFAHAN

Pourshahmari Saeid 1937

Amini Hamidreza 2085

WCM Kiana Arab 1921

Najafi Khaniabadi Kiarash 1854

Azali Tannaz 1694

RASHT

IM Pourramezanali Amirreza 2515

FM Soozankar A.M. 2387

Tahbaz Arash 2375

Faghirnavaz Ali 2311

FM Sadeh Shahin 2298

SHAHIN SHAHR

Naami Ebrahim 2042

Nazemi Pedram 1947

Razipour Hamidreza 1903

Minakhanloo Mohammad Javad 1748

Khosravian Esmaeil 1735

SHAHREZA

Safari Ali

Jamali Farzad 1838

Davoodi Jamaloei Davood 1881

Alba Majid 1503

Shams Siavash 1451

SHAHROOD

Rahimian Mohammad

Shirazi Aboozar 1956

Khorasanian Masoud 1862

Sherafat Mohammad Sadegh 1668

SHIRAZ

Feyli Sina 2213

Mari Ooriad Pouya 2260

Alizadeh Gh 2216

Esmaeili H. Reza 2267

Nadimifar Adnan 2141

TABRIZ

Hosseinzadeh Nima 2230

Elahi Abdollah 2074

Pouresmaeil Naser 1983

Jalali Hadi 1827

Anjom Rooz Mehdi 1881

TEHRAN(GHADIR KISH)

Khademi Mohammad Miran 2277

Rostami Rouzbeh 2223

Pilvaieh Ali 2173

Lavasani Javad 2133

YAZD

Salimi Mohammad Mehdi 1833

Mohammadi Kourosh 1761

Jafari Mahdi 1855

Khademzadeh M. 1902

ZANJAN

Mousavi Emadeddin 1883

Najjari Roohollah 1881

Khalesi Vahid 2204

Khatibi Meysam 2239

Shahali Milad 1990